COMMODE DE STYLE REGENCE
This item will be transferred to an offsite wareho… 显示更多
COMMODE DE STYLE REGENCE

XXEME SIECLE

COMMODE DE STYLE REGENCE
XXEME SIECLE
En placage de bois de violette, ornementation de bronze ciselé, ouvrant par quatre tiroirs sur trois rangs
Hauteur: 83 cm. (32 ½ in.) ; Largeur: 130 cm. (51 in.) ; Profondeur: 60 cm. (23 ¾ in.)
A REGENCE STYLE KINGWOOD COMMODE, 20TH CENTURY
Ce lot est retiré
This Lot is Withdrawn.

更多来自 佳士得家居精品