FIGURE EN MARBRE SCULPTE REPRESENTANT SOCRATE
This item will be transferred to an offsite wareho… 显示更多

ATELIER D'ERNESTO GAZZERI (1866-1965), ITALIE, DEBUT DU XXEME SIECLE

Reposant sur un socle en marbre entièrement sculpté signé STUDIO/ E GAZZERI
Hauteur : 90 cm. (35 ½ in.)
A CARVED MARBLE FIGURE OF SOCRATES, WORKSHOP OF ERNESTO GAZZERI (1866-1965), ITALIAN, EARLY 20TH CENTURY

更多来自 欧洲雕塑及艺术品