Sager Locomotive and ETS Rolling Stock:
electric 1 B 1 SBB CFF Electric Locomotive, painted in brown, three BLS four-wheel Passenger Vehicles, painted in green and two lithographed four-wheel Private Owner Vans, some in original boxes, 1990 (E, boxes G-E) (6)