BRACELET TURQUOISES, SAPHIRS ET DIAMANTS, BULGARI

Turquoises cabochon, saphirs ronds, saphirs ovales et diamants ronds, or 18K (750), 17.0 cm, poids brut : 88.86 g, signé Bulgari, dans son écrin
TURQUOISE, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND BRACELET, BULGARI
Cabochon turquoises, oval-cut sapphires and circular-cut sapphires, circular-cut diamonds, 18K gold (750), 17.0 cm, gross weight: 88.86 g, signed Bulgari, in its case

Violaine d’Astorg
Violaine d’Astorg Head of Department

更多来自 珠宝首饰