Vase de fleurs
Charles Bischoff (1894-1975)
Vase de fleurs
signé 'Ch.bischoff' (en bas à droite)
huile sur toile
54 x 65 cm. (21¼ x 25 5/8 in.)
Vase de fleurs
huile sur toile
This lot has no reserve
CHARLES BISCHOFF, VASE OF FLOWERS, SIGNED LOWER RIGHT, OIL ON CANVAS.